shrishti joined too now
check your pm and respond 😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
shrishti joined too now
check your pm and respond 😊
He deserves re kidnapping 🤣
yes yaar only for 1 night so sai can teach veeru about pregnancy 🤣
Pillow cleaning ke liye gaye hain
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Guys, I don't know why I made the title as so and so🤣
But, it's just simple, we were all struggling so much with the gift part, but if we notice Sai's earrings in the precap, it's actually a part of the round ruby pendant set in the paper promo shown🤣
Toh, shayad usika pendant milega humein 🤣
But, the biggest question is...
Where is the pillow wall guys, maine bohoth dhunda precap mein, nahi dikha🐷
Logical answer: Sai kept the pillows back in their place as she had woke up and left the bed. Hence no Singhad Killa😎
https://giphy.com/gifs/meowth-disappoint-wow-i-have-a-lot-of-people-to-26BRybrEAh0dVOcVy
18+ thread logic: dhoom tananan happened because Virat wanted to give Sai a surprise☺️☺️
Originally posted by: Ishani96
Logical answer: Sai kept the pillows back in their place as she had woke up and left the bed. Hence no Singhad Killa😎
https://giphy.com/gifs/meowth-disappoint-wow-i-have-a-lot-of-people-to-26BRybrEAh0dVOcVy
18+ thread logic: dhoom tananan happened because Virat wanted to give Sai a surprise☺️☺️
I'll go with second logic🤣
veeru looks like he's about to pounce in that photo 🤣
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Pillow cleaning ke liye gaye hain
I need to stop, I am thinking the most non thinkable things even with a single statement 🤣
I’m kinda disappointed you didn’t go with the logical answer 🥺
I had put in cute meowth gif too😭
https://giphy.com/gifs/meowth-disappoint-wow-i-have-a-lot-of-people-to-26BRybrEAh0dVOcVy