Scenes yaad dilao zara:
1. Throwing rocks at his car
2. Nikhil ke arrest ke time pe
3. Jhaadu day
4. Abhi waala TT table confrontation
Aur koi scene tha?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Scenes yaad dilao zara:
1. Throwing rocks at his car
2. Nikhil ke arrest ke time pe
3. Jhaadu day
4. Abhi waala TT table confrontation
Aur koi scene tha?
waise aaj ke episode se pakka ho gaya ki Montage waala book is the Hindu Marriage Act book.
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Scenes yaad dilao zara:
1. Throwing rocks at his car
2. Nikhil ke arrest ke time pe
3. Jhaadu day
4. Abhi waala TT table confrontation
Aur koi scene tha?
the disgusted waala...when she confronted him for his false accusation and ruining her respect. the party waala scene ke baad waala
Originally posted by: tiara_remixfan
the disgusted waala...when she confronted him for his false accusation and ruining her respect. the party waala scene ke baad waala
Oh yesss, main woh kaise bhool gayi!
Aur bhi yaad aaya toh batana.
Originally posted by: tiara_remixfan
Collar grab karne ke liye, effect toh tabhi aata hai na, jab shirt ke buttons khulle ho...bandh button ka collar grab karna will have lesser effect.
after grabbing at his collar she gets a better view of his chest---that's why she is infatuated with Raghav's collar😆
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Scenes yaad dilao zara:
1. Throwing rocks at his car
2. Nikhil ke arrest ke time pe
3. Jhaadu day
4. Abhi waala TT table confrontation
Aur koi scene tha?
the stormy confrontation at the road after Pallavi is thrown out of D-house
Originally posted by: tiara_remixfan
waise aaj ke episode se pakka ho gaya ki Montage waala book is the Hindu Marriage Act book.
Ikr...Pallavi abhi tak use padh rahi hai
lagta hai she will do a course in LLB
Ok now I have some free time. New BTS dekha Bhadohi ji ne upload kiya? Shivangi in that pink saree jumping in Sai's arms🤣
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Oh yesss, main woh kaise bhool gayi!
Aur bhi yaad aaya toh batana.
I cant think of any scenes in the intial days---i think collar grabbing started with after Pallavi was thrown out of the house
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Ok now I have some free time. New BTS dekha Bhadohi ji ne upload kiya? Shivangi in that pink saree jumping in Sai's arms🤣
I thought lift kiya hoga by little bending ya phir Pallavi ko chair par khada karke--but nahi yeh toh yahan literally kudi
iske bad toh mujhe drunk scene wala bts dekhna mangta---how she jumped from window