Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yahan aao...Episode aa gaya...😆
Mai to kabse hu ready tayar💃🏼
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yahan aao...Episode aa gaya...😆
Mai to kabse hu ready tayar💃🏼
Finally. Episode is here. I'll go make my tea.
episode ke liye aana pada. 🤭Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Abi to sab Amar ke interview thread me te ab sab yaha ho episode aa gaya drama shuru🤣
Hamesha let's go,...kahin leke hee nahi jaate
Waise yeh EDT hai na. Pithoongi mai.
Finally. Episode is here. I'll go make my tea.
A tea will definitely help to relieve from the illogical stuff we are going to go through in the episode..🤣
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Abi to sab Amar ke interview thread me te ab sab yaha ho episode aa gaya drama shuru🤣
Humko Nez ya phir Aayu khhench latte hai. Tag karke.
🤣
mein toh Buttermilk leke baithi hoon Dimaag thanda rahega🤣🤣Originally posted by: darkchocolates
A tea will definitely help to relieve the illogical stuff we are going to go through in the episode..🤣
Coffee tanda horaha hai koyi jaldi highlights do.
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
A tea will definitely help to relieve from the illogical stuff we are going to go through in the episode..🤣
Purvi in the battlefield to tame the tapori's.