Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
or how to make everything about me my myself
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
or how to make everything about me my myself
Or how to ruin your dancing skills🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
Tmhe kaise pta
Yeah that is the most important thing in life. Without that we cannot live na. 🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
U r so confident about not getting married🤣🤣
Bachi all will come in good time. Waise Woh to hai. And how to do khaana wala romance.
@bold
See aap khud iss 28 year old ko bacchi bula rahe ho... i told you I'm too young to get married😌.... 48 ki age se pehle toh bilkul shaadi nahi karungi🤣
And after that start learning from scratch and saying thanks to hubby and MIL
Sam let's find her someone. 😂. And we will send his rishta to Ishani parents.
Yeah that is the most important thing in life. Without that we cannot live na. 🤣
Bhai aur kisi ka toe pta ni Didi cannot live
Or how to do rocking walk 🤣
or how to make amrit chai / zeherila haldi vala dudh 🤣