Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ishani, Didi is from Jaipur Gharana.
Okay... I guessed she might be from Jaipur gharaana or Raigarh gharaana🐷
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ishani, Didi is from Jaipur Gharana.
she is from MP
No no tanu was talking about Kathak gharaanaas😆
Shaheer sheikh ka kuch aaraha hai yaar😭
I waa reading her caption for the Kathak post... and my god... itna motivation, encouragement, strength mila hai apne partner se...he apparently went like I am with you just do it...
I don't know if I should cry or what?? (🤣)
What is is it.? I also forgot 😂
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I waa reading her caption for the Kathak post... and my god... itna motivation, encouragement, strength mila hai apne partner se...he apparently went like I am with you just do it...
I don't know if I should cry or what?? (🤣)
I really don't get her she is trained classical dancer as mentioned by her theek hai he would have motivated her to start it again but still pta nahe kya dikhana chate haai yeh log aur kise
bold why should u cry laugh at it na
Originally posted by: appisuri
I really don't get her she is trained classical dancer as mentioned by her theek hai he would have motivated her to start it again but still pta nahe kya dikhana chate haai yeh log aur kise
bold why should u cry laugh at it na
Which partner/husband literally motivates you so much for a small dancing clip and when you are a trained dancer?🤣Aisa lag raha hai koi battle ladne jaa rahe ho🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Which partner/husband literally motivates you so much for a small dancing clip and when you are a trained dancer?🤣Aisa lag raha hai koi battle ladne jaa rahe ho🤣
Or she was indirectly giving him dhamki, that this is the procedure from next time🤣