Accha 2 hafte pehle bata doongi🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Accha 2 hafte pehle bata doongi🤣
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hope aaj kal mein mil jaye
Ninad ka heart attack wala promo denge kyab?
it is after smarat returns shyd
Apne bhai ke saath milke tum bhi youtuber ban jao
Na
Samrat mama ji ke heart attack ke baad wapas aayega
Pta nahe someone said ki it is after that
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
No dude.... I don't wanna tell her yet🤣I'm scared she'll start with sab friends ki shaadi ho gayi....now see how alone you'll be there'll be no one with who you can spend your life with...no one to support you🤣
This speech is literally #scary
🤣
I mean, I totally get now why you are avoiding🤣
that would be better btana toe hai hi
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Apne bhai ke saath milke tum bhi youtuber ban jao
oh no, oh no, oh no no no no no🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
This speech is literally #scary
🤣
I mean, I totally get now why you are avoiding🤣
even i understand it
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hope aaj kal mein mil jaye
Ninad ka heart attack wala promo denge kyab?
Ninu will have an attack😳