The pose in Kabhriji's pics goes well with this song and anyways that's what he wants to tell Sai aswell 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The pose in Kabhriji's pics goes well with this song and anyways that's what he wants to tell Sai aswell 😂
Originally posted by: Rusty_Quill
vahi toh... aur itna pyaar ho gaya k pagal ho ja rahi thi ke apni married life toh kharab ki hi aur viru-sai k peeche padi hain
bechari didn't get love from anyone else in her life till that point nah... have you seen her?? 😆
jo bhi ho... ladke ne haddein paar kr li😆
Mala maaf kara aise massage se 🤣🤣
Delusional didi ke super-duper delusional fans have started celebrating Virakhi day on Instagram.
Just saw some people discussing about it on Ghum’s Twitter HT
https://twitter.com/harpree65409240/status/1412486553671127042?s=21
thabhi tho Neil ke against select Kiya.... Pakka dance would be highest priority hogi when selecting himOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Team Viru all the way for me but that Ajinkya guy is a good dancer.
The pose in Kabhriji's pics goes well with this song and anyways that's what he wants to tell Sai aswell 😂
The Shaktiman pose 🤣🤣🤣
sachh bolu toh i like when viru takes sai's side.... aur patral3kha muh dekhti reh jati hai... other than that i am too much into sairat... kuch aur nahi dikhta
bechari didn't get love from anyone else in her life till that point nah... have you seen her?? 😆
Originally posted by: Rusty_Quill
sachh bolu toh i like when viru takes sai's side.... aur patral3kha muh dekhti reh jati hai... other than that i am too much into sairat... kuch aur nahi dikhta
hahhaha
yaar those are some of the best moments... when veeru decides to open his mouth again paapi 🤣
Or this one
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sIooFGRBZJY
This one
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HoCwa6gnmM0
Maybe the hint is in the photoshopped picture with Ran Ran