Sakshi ki jaane ki khushi mein hair dye karna bhool gaya hoga 😊Ek no. Ke chate badmash lag rahe hai 😈
Good thing I can notice VPS ke 4 safed baal
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sakshi ki jaane ki khushi mein hair dye karna bhool gaya hoga 😊Ek no. Ke chate badmash lag rahe hai 😈
Good thing I can notice VPS ke 4 safed baal
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Vir also looks surprised! Is he also shocked to know that he has grown up kids?!😊
More than Purvi isn't it...🤣
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Sakshi ki jaane ki khushi mein hair dye karna bhool gaya hoga 😊
Acha kiya bhool gaya 😈
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Vir also looks surprised! Is he also shocked to know that he has grown up kids?!😊
he's shocked at how hot they are

Mast hai👌👌...aab maaza ayega 🤣🤣
Thks Romy🤗🤗
Btw who is the gal Romy???
Lagta hai dono Viru pe gaye hai😆🤣
She's that new actress na who's name is in the article 😆
Copy pasting it
Only a while ago, it was reported that actor Abhishek Singh Pathania will be entering the show and he will be playing a cameo role in the show where he is being cast opposite Rishika Nag who plays the role of Nandini, Virendra’s daughter.
Then they are only kk kids then 🤔😆 and viru adopted them but as they didnt along they went back to abroad
Idea kaisa hai😲😎😆🤣
Ek no. Ke chate badmash lag rahe hai 😈
Good thing I can notice VPS ke 4 safed baal
now they decide to age him 😡
Then they are only kk kids then 🤔😆 and viru adopted them but as they didnt along they went back to abroad
Idea kaisa hai😲😎😆🤣
I love it 💃💃💃💃💃🤣🤣
🤣🤣😈 jeena haram karne daddy mummy ka
koi nai late hi sahi but kiya to 😳