Thank you sooo much Ri
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Thank you sooo much Ri
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
@bold: for sure! Dev's hypocrisy shines every time he says something like that. Do saal sabse apne pyaar ka secret rakha, aur Shiva ko bol raha hai 🤢
DevTa scenes are getting better now, I agree 😆
Hypocrisy ki b seema hoti hai dev babu😆😆
I know why and I totally respect your POV❤️
Hai na!🤣
Group pe sabhi ne ladke ki photo maangi toh mumma ne bina soche jiju ki photo daal di🤣
And we got messages like - ladka toh bohot accha dikh raha hai, toh humse chupa ke engagement kyun kar rahe ho🤣
Because of his adhbutness?
How much ever I am annoyed... That will be one of my most fav characters. I love Raavi. Shiva is passion where Raavi is kindness. Both r important.
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Hai na!🤣
Group pe sabhi ne ladke ki photo maangi toh mumma ne bina soche jiju ki photo daal di🤣
And we got messages like - ladka toh bohot accha dikh raha hai, toh humse chupa ke engagement kyun kar rahe ho🤣
Sach mein?
Ye to filmy ho gaya!
Ab clear ho gayi confusion?
Thanks for understanding🤗
Tu hi toh samajhti hai mujhe❤️
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Because of his adhbutness?
How much ever I am annoyed... That will be one of my most fav characters. I love Raavi. Shiva is passion where Raavi is kindness. Both r important.
Agreed!❤
And it's because of his adhbhutness and how he treated her during the kangan kaand.
Tu hi toh meri dost hai🤗😆