Ghum ganja sabko chadh gaya hai. THE MOST HAPPENING SHOW WE ARE. Aas pados wale chah kar bhi ignore nahi kar sakte.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ghum ganja sabko chadh gaya hai. THE MOST HAPPENING SHOW WE ARE. Aas pados wale chah kar bhi ignore nahi kar sakte.
ML swap of an indifferent IPS officer to a professor who marries his own student 🤔
According to our culture - Guru-Sishya ie Teacher-Student relation is above parents. Teacher is considered to be a direct form of god (Guru Brahma, Guru Vishnu, Guru devoh Maheshwarah, Guru Sakshaat param brahma, tasmai shri guruave namaha).
So one have to swap one incest of SIL (Pakhi) lusting for ML (Virat) with, a professor lusting for student ? Kya gazab zindagi hai.
Hahah 😆
I know ..guru shishya part I agree..just by saying it happens every where one can't justify this ..
So much desperation even before the episode airs🤣 Uff Uff🤪
So much desperation even before the episode airs🤣 Uff Uff🤪
Show off air hone kaa rumors hai. Let them seek attention and enjoy until then atleast on IF.
Guys ignore them na
Apna mood hum off kyun kare dusro ke liye
Kaiko mood off... maaze lo. 🤣
Us show ke itne bure din aa gaye kya that their lead has to come in Ghum. 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Kaiko mood off... maaze lo. 🤣
Us show ke itne bure din aa gaye kya that their lead has to come in Ghum. 🤣
he can come, pick up didi, and leave...
Galti se didi ke room mein tapak gaya toh. 😲 Samrat bhi nahin hai, didi akeli bhi hai. 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Galti se didi ke room mein tapak gaya toh. 😲 Samrat bhi nahin hai, didi akeli bhi hai. 🤣
perfect yaar just perfect 🤣
Humari didi free hai woh janha chahe wanha ja sakti hai