Why I want and need Bhola back: This.
after they come back
Bhola: I told you so
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Why I want and need Bhola back: This.
after they come back
Bhola: I told you so
Why I want and need Bhola back: This.
Don't remind me. I miss him so much😭 And I haven't seen his BTS pic so no hopes😭
Why I want and need Bhola back: This.
Ahaan before: Hum dono ka naam na kabhi nahi judd sakta.
Ahaan now:

Originally posted by: kankabhor
Don't remind me. I miss him so much😭 And I haven't seen his BTS pic so no hopes😭
Nooo😭 I really do want him back😭 Those who are active on IG/other SM, can you guys please message the IPZN folks and request them to bring Bhola back? Did they run out of budget or what 😳
This was too good! Laughed so hard! Kartik’s expressions 🤣
I was wondering if Ishqi decides to be an actress or a model for her career, what would be the Malhotras' reaction?
Ans Sarla's?🤣
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
I was wondering if Ishqi decides to be an actress or a model for her career, what would be the Malhotras' reaction?
Ans Sarla's?🤣
Sarla would say dekhliya auntyjee...aapke sanskaro ko lat mar diya is ladki ne..maine kaha tha na ahaan se iski shaadi mat karwao🤣
Originally posted by: jacinta_91
Sarla would say dekhliya auntyjee...aapke sanskaro lat mar diya is ladki ne..maine kaha tha na ahaan se iski shaadi mat karwao🤣
And then she would corner Ishqi to ask "Waise mere layak koi role hai?"
🤣
And then she would corner Ishqi to ask "Waise mere layak koi role hai?"
🤣
Haa haina mogambo ki role ke liye ek dum perfect hai.. chahiye auntyjee🤣