Yes that too.
I love Rhea's bitch-horror mode. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes that too.
I love Rhea's bitch-horror mode. 😆
Arpit filhal ke liye chup hai.....usko next live ke liye tayari karni hai..kab aur written update deni hai🤣🤣
I wonder if they'll utilise the whole date setup the night Ahaan apologises to Ishqi with gulab jamun.
I guess we see the cocktail reception party next week
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQ3WbLlhmoj/?utm_medium=copy_link
I wonder if they'll utilise the whole date setup the night Ahaan apologises to Ishqi with gulab jamun.
Seems to me they shot the sequence of surprising ahaan on their wedding night and the upcoming galub jamun scene the same day 🤣 same setup background
Arpit is Busy ❤️
Originally posted by: esprit_00
I guess we see the cocktail reception party next week
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQ3WbLlhmoj/?utm_medium=copy_link
The post has been liked by Lalit Mohan sir.
So is he back directing??😃
Originally posted by: Vicks_ki_goli
The post has been liked by Lalit Mohan sir.
So is he back directing??😃
lalit is a permanent member of gul shows. he keeps shifting from one show to another. gul shifts him from good to bad shows. he is like gul show namak 😆. jahan bhi taste kum lage gul shifts him there naiyya paar lagaane 😆
Galti se hone wala post.
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
lalit is a permanent member of gul shows. he keeps shifting from one show to another. gul shifts him from good to bad shows. he is like gul show namak 😆. jahan bhi taste kum lage gul shifts him there naiyya paar lagaane 😆
Namak🤣🤣 jabba pe laga laga re namak ishq hai re teri ishq ka...he is guls namak ishq🤣