Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Exceptions! It's all about exceptions. And Ishqi is the only exception Ahaan allows in his life. 😆
Ishqi, the Exception😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Exceptions! It's all about exceptions. And Ishqi is the only exception Ahaan allows in his life. 😆
Ishqi, the Exception😆
Sounds perfect for the next story title. 😆
is there naything new in this segment?
No these are the old ones.. nothing new
yes ive not seen this part of the clip before
param - maine isko dekha to maine mummy ko call karke bola mummy mujhe pyaar ho gaya hai, mai issi se shaadi karunga 🤣
Akshita’s new interview.. I think she is the only person doesn’t give any spoilers 😀
She misses him when he is not shooting..aww
during masti she hits him (which we have seen every time 😆) and he pinches her 😆 Where?? 🤣
Ek sher arz farmaati hoon.."jiski X godh main uska bhi bara naam hai ..bistar mai letaah doh bache ka kiya kaam hai"😅 ...3days didn't watch this lattu track due to work work work as our independenceday is July 4th ..but rhea godh mai baith gayi ..😅🙄 gajab hui gawah 😱 and again lalla tallu ban gaya bhigne lagah..hai rabba..ei ka?😅
no sr yet ..told yaaaaaa..it wont happen till February 14th 2022..gullu,ekta r twin sister ..faltu track 👣 they love to show until trip is down..👎