Pata chal gaya
Pakhi ka naam is Shilpa Shetty
Sai ka naam is Divya Wagukar
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Pata chal gaya
Pakhi ka naam is Shilpa Shetty
Sai ka naam is Divya Wagukar
It might be coming in malayalam too then...almost all other SP shows are running in malayalam .
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Pata chal gaya
Pakhi ka naam is Shilpa Shetty
Sai ka naam is Divya Wagukar
I'll leave it and search later, abhi nahi toh dimaah phatega🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQ3G5C1hm2y/?utm_medium=copy_link
promo is exactly like ghums!!!!
only thing neilsha are unbeatable!!
Sairat supremacy 😍😍😍
I have a feeling they just used the Ghum promo and photoshopped the Kannada actors' faces into it🤣
Poora kannada TV industry ke history mein ek hi bathroom romance hai with a soap, woh waala🤣
Sai was FL of colors kannada show Mangalyam Tantunanena
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I have a feeling they just used the Ghum promo and photoshopped the Kannada actors' faces into it🤣
Hosakta hai, cuz if we translate the dialogues, all are ditto🤣
You better not ask that😌
Ahhhh, wahi dekha hoga😆
Waha bhi chandu hi tha🤣
Maine bata diya🤣