Member Topic: What's the wildest thing you have ever done?

mintyblue thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#1

For me, it's really embarrassing to reveal but I made out with a total stranger! He was really hot and good-looking, and he made the first move, but it was fun!


That's the wildest thing I have ever done!


How about you?

Created

Last reply

Replies

120

Views

10.8k

Users

46

Likes

374

Frequent Posters

NoraSM thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#2

I will answer this question on my last day in this forum

Edited by NoraSM - 5 years ago
Posted: 5 years ago
#3

main mummy se chhup kar icecream khaayi....which I was not supposed to..because I had cough...mummy ko pata chal gaya...fir icecream ke baad maar bhi khaayi..😭

So wild na...I am so wild....woohoooo....🥳

Posted: 5 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: mintyblue

For me, it's really embarrassing to reveal but I made out with a total stranger! He was really hot and good-looking, and he made the first move, but it was fun!


That's the wildest thing I have ever done!


How about you?

Minty....u naughty naughty girl..🤣.Santa won't be getting you any gifts this year my child...😭

hasini009 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#5

Joining IF is the wildest thing I've ever done.

catchm-ifucan thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: blue-ice.1

Minty....u naughty naughty girl..🤣.Santa won't be getting you any gifts this year my child...😭


But she already got the gift. ☺️ 😆


*Okieee that’s by far the wildest thing I said on any SM* *now running to hide*

mintyblue thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: blue-ice.1

main mummy se chhup kar icecream khaayi....which I was not supposed to..because I had cough...mummy ko pata chal gaya...fir icecream ke baad maar bhi khaayi..😭

So wild na...I am so wild....woohoooo....🥳


I wanted to give a heart and a laughing smiley both for this answer!!!

NoraSM thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: blue-ice.1

main mummy se chhup kar icecream khaayi....which I was not supposed to..because I had cough...mummy ko pata chal gaya...fir icecream ke baad maar bhi khaayi..😭

So wild na...I am so wild....woohoooo....🥳

Mammy se chhup ke kuch karna is real wild life experience

mintyblue thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: cutejodikangal


But she already got the gift. ☺️ 😆


*Okieee that’s by far the wildest thing I said on any SM* *now running to hide*


I think we all have a wild side!


It's okay, welcome to the club!

catchm-ifucan thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: mintyblue


I wanted to give a heart and a laughing smiley both for this answer!!!


It happens to me all the time with so many of the cute posts and members. Choosing between the right emos is the biggest challenge on the SM right now.😭😆

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: MsWhiskerson · 16 days ago

Repeated topic

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 1 months ago

Please delete

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 2 months ago

Delete this topic

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: GIFwati02 · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZMiLOYDLI0/? Ab bolo bolo, tell tell ! 🫡 Gifwati ne bola hai , tho kehne ka 😎( 🔪)

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZMiLOYDLI0/
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: GIFwati02 · 2 months ago

... Itna akadti/ta hai ! 🎶 Jawab mein movie ka naam likhna hai ! 🎥🎞 Dedicate movie title to yourself which best describes your personality/...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".