some are on twitter i saw I guess🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
some are on twitter i saw I guess🤣
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
yes she's really good😆❤️
I am really happy she was chosen to play elder Bondita❤️ she is nailing it❤️
Bondita ka dost is so chomu🤣🤪koi accha sa ladka lena tha na🤣
Old days😭😭
They are watching the show???
How do all think Ani will behave with Bondita?
I felt he will be the same person for Bondita the way Sampoo said Ani kho gaya after Bondita left.
But everyone is saying he has changed a lot
I am very curious to know how will he react when he knows she is Bondita? I also feel he will not know she is Bondita for the time being and will be khadoos with her
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Bondita ka dost is so chomu🤣🤪koi accha sa ladka lena tha na🤣
Are voh bhi hoga ruko zara savar karo
Kaka said ani is died saalo pehle Anirudh mar chuka hai I guess ani did some violence
Kuch flashbacks the humne dekhne nahi
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Bondita ka dost is so chomu🤣🤪koi accha sa ladka lena tha na🤣
Are voh bhi hoga ruko zara savar karo
actually she is looking nice,plus acting toh kamaal ki hai❤️Vaise I knew she would act well kyunki I've seen kudca 😆was only doubtful about the look,but she looks pretty 😆Originally posted by: bhshre95
I am really happy she was chosen to play elder Bondita❤️ she is nailing it❤️
No idea😭
So good to see you after long🤗
How are you?