Shiva's soft expression❤️
I want another sindoor scene, ISS Baar pyar se Pura feel leke😍.
By the way I want to ask the married people, do husbands really put sindoor sometimes on you after marriage? I mean ek Baar bhi? ...I am just curious 🤭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shiva's soft expression❤️
I want another sindoor scene, ISS Baar pyar se Pura feel leke😍.
By the way I want to ask the married people, do husbands really put sindoor sometimes on you after marriage? I mean ek Baar bhi? ...I am just curious 🤭
“Somnath mere saath hi chalegi na, mein tujhe nahi chodunga!”
🤣

Presenting the coolest Grandma😎🤣🤣🤣
Continuity par... where everything just flows n makes much more sense. Where Kaands are not the only thing.
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Woh jail nahin jayega iska I was sure.
Kal jungle mein bhagenge. Par baarish shayad na mile😛🤣
Abhi to mujhe tumpe full bharosa hai😆
Hann...ek Saath Sab Kuch nahi denge.baarish baad ke liye bachake rakhenge🤭🤭
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Wahan jungle mein hum tum ek jungle mein gum hoon aurr baarish ho jaaye gayenge🤣
Fir tum pipes leke kar dena baarish.
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Abhi to mujhe tumpe full bharosa hai😆
Hann...ek Saath Sab Kuch nahi denge.baarish baad ke liye bachake rakhenge🤭🤭
Tum to seriously mujhpar bharosa kar rahi ho🤣
Dhoke se dar nahin lagta saab
Bharose se lagta hai🤣
Shiva after hearing grandma Krish-

Omg this pic 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Today for the first time I liked Dev’s role 🤣
His tiny romance with Rishita and then the family waala scenes 😆
We have come such a long way.from forwarding devta scenes to actually enjoying them.
This shows that they have done a good job in rishita's character development.
Nowadays I don't forward at all.. Pura episode dekhti hu.initially during the haveli track, 5 mins Mai episode khatam ho Jata tha😆😆