They thought ki first episode mei love track shuru kar denge 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
They thought ki first episode mei love track shuru kar denge 🤣
Nahi Arvi, kal ki episode ke baarein mei bol rahi hoon.
Par episode to abhi tak nahin aya🤔
pata nahi koi ek tweitter pe ro raha hai biru biru karke
Messaged SSP regarding this 😆
Frankly speaking the precap isn't as bad as what ppl on twitter are exaggerating.....this is what I feel
haan kya yaar I was waiting
haa koi bharosa nahi hai sher o shayari by bion and ani different nikle
what she sayd what ani nikle
itv style
hope aura ke flashbakcs aaye
bon ki ek emotionalspeech ho
now she has to understand ani as an individual and abhi se use love ki drishti se naa dekhe
she should say thank u for taking car of that bon when no one was with her and savinf and giving her new life'
main shukraguzaar hoon aapke bahut bahut
bas ani will melt
same,ek dialogue ke basis pe sab they are judging 😵Originally posted by: Arvi_006
Frankly speaking the precap isn't as bad as what ppl on twitter are exaggerating.....this is what I feel
Popat ho gaya... They were hoping such love angles at first episode. And they were expecting something else