Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
I am so skeptical to trust KD😆 but I want to trust him this time....now that it is about romance
I toh trust him fully😆
Agr ek baar phuski bomb nikla uska hype lekin max times sahi b hota na😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
I am so skeptical to trust KD😆 but I want to trust him this time....now that it is about romance
I toh trust him fully😆
Agr ek baar phuski bomb nikla uska hype lekin max times sahi b hota na😆
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
KD after a few episodes: yaha koi romance vomance nahi hai, par tujhe bewkoof banane mein bahoth maza aaya 😭🤣🤣
Milega milega🤣🤣
I toh trust him fully😆
Agr ek baar phuski bomb nikla uska hype lekin max times sahi b hota na😆
I want to trust him this time😆
Romance mil raha hein
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
He is promoting romance instead of jeera kaand....does that mean we will get romance amidst the kaand?
My wishful thinking 😍
Pixie...you should include your PS promotion line too😆
I trust your promotions😆
Romance milne waala hein
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
KD after a few episodes: yaha koi romance vomance nahi hai, par tujhe bewkoof banane mein bahoth maza aaya 😭🤣🤣
Aur hum sab bewakoof ban gaye🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Pixie...you should include your PS promotion line too😆
I trust your promotions😆
Romance milne waala hein
Yess... I should 🤣🤣
Kal Andhi toofan bhi aa raha hai...so I guess hame romance milega...shivi and storms 😍😍
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
KD after a few episodes: yaha koi romance vomance nahi hai, par tujhe bewkoof banane mein bahoth maza aaya 😭🤣🤣
Satya vachan🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Yess... I should 🤣🤣
Kal Andhi toofan bhi aa raha hai...so I guess hame romance milega...shivi and storms 😍😍
Natural calamities and reptiles ke liye Shivi fans will build a mandir🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Natural calamities and reptiles ke liye Shivi fans will build a mandir🤣
Don't forget the gundas 😎
I just realized kal sabka mahasangam hai
Natural calamity, bhindwara road wala mandir, gundaji...Kuch to milega 🤣🤣🤣
Haan milega milega. Zaroor milega.. I can't wait