I am back😎
How was with your friend?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am back😎
How was with your friend?
It was nice... school memories came back in secs❤️
Pretty good❤️
Poor girl is appearing for JEE and is stressed about it😆 I gave her my mantra 'zindagi jhandwa phir bhi ghamandwa'🤣
that is sweet 😊
Had some... it'a always nice to catch up with school friends
Mera bass chalta toh dono taraf ek saath chatting karti but usse sona hai😆
IK
She might be an early riser and we're night owls😆 Time difference like countries🤣
signature Lavy 🤣how did she react?
Pretty good❤️
Poor girl is appearing for JEE and is stressed about it😆 I gave her my mantra 'zindagi jhandwa phir bhi ghamandwa'🤣
Originally posted by: Ms.Komolika
IK
She might be an early riser and we're night owls😆 Time difference like countries🤣
Majority of my friends are night owls but life is like chemistry- filled with exceptions😆
@pink this is what I and my bestie say... she is an early bird like 6 baje uth jaati hai and I sleep at 2.30🤣I always tell her I follow GMT🤣
Pretty good❤️
Poor girl is appearing for JEE and is stressed about it😆 I gave her my mantra 'zindagi jhandwa phir bhi ghamandwa'🤣
Ye mantra mujhe bhi chahiye lekin pura samjhe nahi😆
Originally posted by: priya185
signature Lavy 🤣how did she react?
She replied with a bowing gif😆
Quora se lia perfect translation-
Life in deep sh*t, still behaving like Brad Pitt😎
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3