Lol last me jab pur ne hat kata viru ka reaction kaise dekh raha tha piche se 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
So cute 🥰
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lol last me jab pur ne hat kata viru ka reaction kaise dekh raha tha piche se 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
So cute 🥰
I think it's most probably a dream 🤔
It isn't fitting here at all
Guess She wins the haldi challenge too🤔
Nautanki hai bas aur kuch nahi....😡
ha yaar
Sangati sam dosha
Vo to Anjili se jada bahane banayegi and be secretly very happy😈
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
See what I feel is purvi is doing to stop viru junoon with which he is gonna make everything a mess than now yeh her ways wrong but she thinks it correct 🤷♀️
And this whole purvir conversation will come after the suicide attempt of purvi....
I think everyone needs to sit down and have a real conversation 😆
@bold maybe that conversation seems very intense
And after all this drama of vein cutting and all😳... Pur ll call off the wedding, leave and cry like a fountain🤪 isn't making any sense at all
Sneak peeks are as confusing as their BTS 🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I think everyone needs to sit down and have a real conversation 😆
@bold maybe that conversation seems very intense
Did see mukhi face he was so furious...
Sampada belated CONGRATULATIONS FOR BECOMING GOLDIE🥳
The prob with Pur is that She always show her agreessive mood to Viru only ...she would hv shown it to didi then baat kuch aur hoti 😏😏😏
Even my hubby said that after Friday precap...y always aggresive with Mukhi when She was always gets manipulated by didi 😆🤣