Originally posted by: Arvi_006
Yeh guilt hatred mein convert kaise hoga???🤔🤔🤔
I don’t think aisa kuch hoga Arvi… the distance will probably make him hard hearted 😞
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Arvi_006
Yeh guilt hatred mein convert kaise hoga???🤔🤔🤔
I don’t think aisa kuch hoga Arvi… the distance will probably make him hard hearted 😞
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I am getting very nervous after watching today's episode
Bon's dialogue seems omnious- kal voh toofan aaega jo aapke zidd apke ahenkaat ko sabke saamne mitti mein mila dega
Ani was already going to London only. Bon has confidence that he will come and he gets letter also. Till now everything seems fine. I am scared what might happen that will lead to separation. If Ani arrives and takes her from there why does he stay back and not go with her?
Me too why will he not go if he knows bon knows truth hopes from him and he will save her to take her to London
He will sue law this time and tell me another thing
Kaka of bon is given gun by thakuma to kill ani if he comes and shoot him in bsi brain and heart
Originally posted by: Aashi_009
Hmm... he'll be alcoholic , ruthless too
Nd sirf sampoo ki beti usko bon ki chhavi lagegi
Aur sirf bache hi pasand hoge usko
Like a sort of gunda😲
Haa kaka ko kuch nahi hua hai mere khyaal se
Ani ko memory loss na dikha de
Originally posted by: Unnatiiii_17
It means he did try to kill himself😭
Yup kind of😭 I won't say suicide because I think he wasn't in his senses😆
I am feeling bad for his friend Sunny, he must be freaked out listening to Ani🤣