Anchal already got it. Shangun's show is almost confirmed. Hope pranali also gets something good.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Anchal already got it. Shangun's show is almost confirmed. Hope pranali also gets something good.
Great minds think alike😉
Partition day.
Oye tu meri vashma hai. Mere jahaaaannn di sabto changi kudi.
Oye ye humara baccha hai. Oye kyun chupaya tune mujhse sach.
Farooq se shadi karke na tune mera dil kaatda.
Oye meri vashma ka pyaar na mere pyaar se bohot vadda hai
Ufffff the dialogues. 💘
Anchal already got it. Shangun's show is almost confirmed. Hope pranali also gets something good.

Kitni dard bhari hai teri meri prem kahani
Saat samundar jitna apne ankhon me hai paani💔💔💔
RR hota toh pata nahi kya karta😆

Giving you one page to reply/comment🤣
Enjoy. Do read the DT. Vashmay magic hai😳