Wrap na kare itna importance na do marginalise her make PurVir more important
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Wrap na kare itna importance na do marginalise her make PurVir more important
The prob here is really the banked episodes
They hv too many...i don't understd y they had to banked so much episodes
Now that they hv started the shaadi shoot i don't think they can scrap it off like that either.
Now they ll hv to wrap both Vipul and didi track and bring PurVir together
Saba should understd that tracks which works for other shows they don't work there ....she ll hv to bring PurVir back in order to regain TRPs...also wht She wanna show audience isn't loving it simple
Fans on IG should tag her with this decrease along with Balaji and better ask for a change un writer
To save show changing writer is more important
Director change hogaya.... Writer ko bhi change kardoo....
Yr abhi shadi wale bhi shoot hogaye bas ab usme bad jaye jaise taise
Acha promo nikal de
Baki bhagwan bharose hai ye show ab
Promo accha aaiga ye doubt hai
Wahi suspense type
Kisko chunegi purvi apna jeevansathi?😆
Originally posted by: Surekha5
To save show changing writer is more important
Director change hogaya.... Writer ko bhi change kardoo....
Why don't we trend to change writer
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Promo accha aaiga ye doubt hai
Wahi suspense type
Kisko chunegi purvi apna jeevansathi?😆
Ha fir ye show ka last track
SR bhi nai milega hume
Originally posted by: Surekha5
To save show changing writer is more important
Director change hogaya.... Writer ko bhi change kardoo....
it's high time they change her 🤔
Hum sab ki life kharab ho gai
Kya mast show start hua tha aur hum sab kahan aa gaye
Show enjoy karne k liye dekhte hai
Per ye to headache hai
karo karo 👍🏼
trend to end didi and bhaiya track too 😆
They ll definitely wrap only as further trp loss show has to close
Arey yrr..lanka lagwa rakhi h show ki, constant decrease hi ho raha h trp😭😭
Promo bhi nhi de rahe h ye log kuch dino se👎🏼
Tauba tauba saara mood kharab kar diya yrr..upar se rangu ke baaki saare increase hogye h sivaye humare🤦🤦