TRP aaye, isliye to bol rahi hu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
TRP aaye, isliye to bol rahi hu
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Kuch nya nhi hai. Saba ko parellel story likhna sikhna chahiye. Aisa nhi hai ki scope nhi hai. Yogi anjali track. Sudha track. Purvi's parents track.
Exactly no parallel track Sudha ki story gayi Priyashi ki story gayi bus PurVir ko trishanku swarag me latka raka hai🤪
Shaddi sequence s taken recently..
Goa episode ll be over by this week
Yup vipul track may make it fall more as his screen presence is zero n sakshi is anyway there occupying max screentime still 😑🤦♀️
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Due to covid situation only they banked epi..
Next two weeks r crucial to trp for molkki..if decrease it's in danger zone
No not really bcoz fall is due to banked episodes...and they hv so many that they can't scrapped them directly and shift to another track
Unless EK decides it 🤔
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Exactly no parallel track Sudha ki story gayi Priyashi ki story gayi bus PurVir ko trishanku swarag me latka raka hai🤪
That bewakoof aurat saba ll unecessary insert purvir scene now in middle
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Shaddi sequence s taken recently..
Goa episode ll be over by this week
I doubt Goa is finishing this week as there is one or two BTS still left
There was one with Pur along trio in purple outfit ..this one hasn't come yet
No not really bcoz fall is due to banked episodes...and they hv so many that they can't scrapped them directly and shift to another track
Unless EK decides it 🤔
If next two weeks too decrease molkki ll be given warning only
I doubt Goa is finishing this week as there is one or two BTS still left
There was one with Pur along trio in purple outfit ..this one hasn't come yet
It ll not prolong as far my knowledge.
This shaddi crap unecessary
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
That bewakoof aurat saba ll unecessary insert purvir scene now in middle
We are not interested in only romance story build up karna hai na