Utne toh shayad scenes bhi na mile
Scenes nehi chahiye DT bhagane K liye 😆 Bas ek spoiler leak ho Jaye Ki exactly Kahan tak Rajkot mein shoot Hua Hai bas after that matam manane mein hi 24 ho jayega 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Utne toh shayad scenes bhi na mile
Scenes nehi chahiye DT bhagane K liye 😆 Bas ek spoiler leak ho Jaye Ki exactly Kahan tak Rajkot mein shoot Hua Hai bas after that matam manane mein hi 24 ho jayega 🤪
DT ka naam rakhna bewafa SSP😡
Bichadne wale mein sab kuch tha sabse upar bewafai thi😈
Gali deke 23 aur farewell message se 24 bas khatam 😆
Its something related to vashmay and kabir😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQd0DW3jqCw/?utm_medium=copy_link
Listen it...RR and amrit knows kabir truth i think and nalini wants they don't tell vashmay 😡
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Scenes nehi chahiye DT bhagane K liye 😆 Bas ek spoiler leak ho Jaye Ki exactly Kahan tak Rajkot mein shoot Hua Hai bas after that matam manane mein hi 24 ho jayega 🤪
Lo mil gya vashmaybir spoiler🤣
Mujhe toh yhi lgta hai kabir truth reveal ho gya...and they r hiding it
hahahah matam is on😆Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Scenes nehi chahiye DT bhagane K liye 😆 Bas ek spoiler leak ho Jaye Ki exactly Kahan tak Rajkot mein shoot Hua Hai bas after that matam manane mein hi 24 ho jayega 🤪
Tapte Shehraon : Current situation of ours including uncertainty regarding VashmAy and social media hatred for Anchal and now even Shagun (People started bashing him also saying he is supporting Anchal for limelight) 🤪
Jharne : ShaNchal Friendship ❤️ and VashmAy ❤️
I am trying to justify DT title 🤔 🤣
amru ko bolo goad le usko😡Its something related to vashmay and kabir😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQd0DW3jqCw/?utm_medium=copy_link
Listen it...RR and amrit knows kabir truth i think and nalini wants they don't tell vashmay 😡
Lets not talk abt upcoming tracks😡
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Tapte Shehraon : Current situation of ours including uncertainty regarding VashmAy and social media hatred for Anchal and now even Shagun (People started bashing him also saying he is supporting Anchal for limelight) 🤪
Jharne : ShaNchal Friendship ❤️ and VashmAy ❤️
I am trying to justify DT title 🤔 🤣
Why people are showing hatred for these two😡
Mad people 😵
hahah suits vashmay and shanchal 😆Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Tapte Shehraon : Current situation of ours including uncertainty regarding VashmAy and social media hatred for Anchal and now even Shagun (People started bashing him also saying he is supporting Anchal for limelight) 🤪
Jharne : ShaNchal Friendship ❤️ and VashmAy ❤️
I am trying to justify DT title 🤔 🤣
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Shagun Pandey Addressing Social Media Hatred For Anchal Sahu ✨
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CQdaHSllJU6/?utm_medium=copy_link
Shagun is Awesome👏