Precap-
Sai says I Sai Joshi in all my senses say it out loud that what ever little right I have on Virat sir I give up forever today
yeh kya. virat ki bezatti hogayi :( girl why do you have to sacrifice your man for this vile creature 😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Precap-
Sai says I Sai Joshi in all my senses say it out loud that what ever little right I have on Virat sir I give up forever today
yeh kya. virat ki bezatti hogayi :( girl why do you have to sacrifice your man for this vile creature 😈
No one for Paapi's bezatti today? I am excited.
same old cycle🤦♀️
bizatti huyi hai meri,main yeh beizatti kabhi nahin bhooloonghi😡
the cases are different but lawyers and judges are same so does culprit and dialogues😡
even after 5weeks we are back on watching same crap going on🤦♀️
I will take a break till viru comeback and siya updates is my dosage👍🏼
yeh Kya horahai ... Plz someone tell me , is this copy paste or vankar creation??Precap-
Sai says I Sai Joshi in all my senses say it out loud that what ever little right I have on Virat sir I give up forever today
Exactly thats the problem with Sai, she always keeps Virat and marriage at stake as if they are 'nothing' for her. And this will rile up Virat.
same here , only her for siya updates and fun.... Story tho same he hogi
same old cycle🤦♀️
bizatti huyi hai meri,main yeh beizatti kabhi nahin bhooloonghi😡
the cases are different but lawyers and judges are same so does culprit and dialogues😡
even after 5weeks we are back on watching same crap going on🤦♀️
I will take a break till viru comeback and siya updates is my dosage👍🏼
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
yeh Kya horahai ... Plz someone tell me , is this copy paste or vankar creation??
Yeah even I want to know. Sai had been pushed to this extent matlab kuch to hau hai
Precap-
Sai says I Sai Joshi in all my senses say it out loud that what ever little right I have on Virat sir I give up forever today
this girl is giving all the access to that vile black mamba😡...this ia hinting towards suicide track🤮
true she gives importance to shitty log and forgets what they are feeling for eachother
Exactly thats the problem with Sai, she always keeps Virat and marriage at stake as if they are 'nothing' for her. And this will rile up Virat.
Probably a tool to bring about Virat's insecurities....(by the writers)
Makes no sense from Sai's POV
Exactly thats the problem with Sai, she always keeps Virat and marriage at stake as if they are 'nothing' for her. And this will rile up Virat.
seems like a Tale of Two Idiots !!