Hope she is able to convince her😒
But I too loved how she gave back to her and told that just because of her Mayank is roaming free. Even liked the example she gave of Mayank's dad👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hope she is able to convince her😒
But I too loved how she gave back to her and told that just because of her Mayank is roaming free. Even liked the example she gave of Mayank's dad👍🏼
Originally posted by: sumaishu
KARTHIK is in ACP mode. Hope he will find out. Where us masi.
usko maasi ko bhi dhundna hai???
Originally posted by: jacinta_91
looks like a filler episode na....itna negativity lagta hai😔
Jitna negativity tha...Ahaan ke stand ne sab door kar diya ek jhatke mein
Are bhai Haldi lagegi bhi ya nai😒
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Ishki ke kundali me dosh hain. Iski shadi pehle ek ped se karna chahiye. Ishki said no i wont
Now I really want Mayank's dad to come and give this Malhotra family some brains
Daadi is such a......😡... how can she still team up with Rhea 🤢
Waise kya lagta hai sab ko, will Ishqi agree to marry a tree??
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Waise kya lagta hai sab ko, will Ishqi agree to marry a tree??
yes i think.... for parampara prathishta will she agree in the end???
yaar it feels like a disappointing episode..and manglik drama ishqi will say no and sure there will drama tomorrow,i know darhea will fail but i hope ahaan supports ishqi