Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Life ho toh Dev ka jaisa.
•Frequent job offers from US, Ahmedabad....
•No physical labour
•No danda treatment
•A doting wife 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
Life ho toh Dev ka jaisa.
•Frequent job offers from US, Ahmedabad....
•No physical labour
•No danda treatment
•A doting wife 🤣🤣🤣
Sleep, eat bhabhi maa ka delicious khana, repeat.
Kya life hai 🤣
The song 'Ik tara' was so beautifully used for Shivi.
I love the song and after watching the scene 7 times already the song got stuck in my head and I was listening to it now, so what I have to say is it suits Shivi so perfectly👌
The lyrics describe their situation in a sublte way I think
O re manwa tu toh bavara hai
Tu hi jaane tu kya sochta hai!
Tu hi jaane tu kya sochta hai bavare!
Kyun dikhaye sapne tu sote jaagte
You know I felt like these lyrics depict what's in their hearts
Especially these lines
Sun rahi hoon sudhbudh kho ke
Koi main kahani
Poori kahani hai kya
Kise hai pata!
Main toh kisi ki ho ke!
Yeh bhi na jaani!
Ruth hai yeh do pal ki ya,
Rahegi sadaa!
These suit raavi's situation beautifully!
After that subconsciously triggered dream of raavi in yesterday's episode and then today that acknowledgement of being his patni even though the word never came out of her mouth, these lines are felicitous to what's in her heart and mind👌
Haan bohot mast, de na mujhe😳
Itna khila hua kismat! 🤣
Pure Somnath mein bas isi ke paas hoga shaayad. 🤣
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
Reminds me of Rishita's surprise surprise surprise..
Somnath ki sasti Komolika. 🤣
Komolika nai re James bond
Hum apni masti mein, aag lagay basti mein😎🤪
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQamng0BKNR/?utm_medium=copy_link
Surprise surprise!! Rishita’s mom is back on the sets!! Matlab Janu and Motiben scenes are coming up!! Dil thaam ke beithiye!! Yeeee cannot control my excitement🤪