Vootiya se haath milana padega chindi hai but wohi hai hamara source 😈
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Vootiya se haath milana padega chindi hai but wohi hai hamara source 😈
Aaj aajaye bas
Ek aur sawal.... Yeh log agar chupke se ghar aaye hai toh lapade kese change kiye? 😂? 😂🤣
Abb tob epi chahiye hi
How Mukhi wanted to stay married to S and keep Purvi now Bawri wants to divorce Mukhi and romance with him
This jodi made for each other 😆
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
My theory. They slept in the jungle and she got a bad back because of it. They then sneaked into the house in the early morning and Vir massaged her back. Then, got caught on purpose to defeat Sakshi in their chess match.
This is Saba writing so now we know this won’t happen as she writes senseless scenes 😆
She might have slipped..😭🤔🤔
Then only the balm scene makes sense..😒
Someone call the fire department
Don’t start...
Remember the BTS where Amar was wiping sweat/water and people thought it was a shower scene 😆 aisa kuch nahi hua 🤣
Like what... please explain ☺️
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Don’t start...
Remember the BTS where Amar was wiping sweat/water and people thought it was a shower scene 😆 aisa kuch nahi hua 🤣
Woh toh epic tha..🤣
But abhi uska Kurta Wet hai..🤣