Thank you everyone for taking the feedback so positively
cue YKB 🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Thank you everyone for taking the feedback so positively
cue YKB 🤣🤣
We will have less homework here😆
Gazab ke speed par chal raha hai yeh thread 😲🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
We will have less homework here😆
I think I have about 50 pages 🤣
Aage se humara homework kam hoga🤣
Good, my morning just started. 🤗 You?
Episode was okay overall, utna bura nahi laga mujhe 😆
Dono ShiVi lollipops teen baar dekh liye 🤣
Unn dino ka intezaar rahega mujhe 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Good, my morning just started. 🤗 You?
Episode was okay overall, utna bura nahi laga mujhe 😆
Dono ShiVi lollipops teen baar dekh liye 🤣
I don't know mera din kaise nikla😆
Shivi scenes were really nice
Maine b 5 baar dekh liye😆
Ab se hamare paas EDT, AU thread and CC club hoga HW 😆