Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I agree!! I like his look! Very suave !
But yeh haldi ka look hai ya shaadi ka? Everyone is posting wedding looks today
He’s the best dressed man in the functions 😎
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I agree!! I like his look! Very suave !
But yeh haldi ka look hai ya shaadi ka? Everyone is posting wedding looks today
Yellow pehne hai..
I feel Trishala ka haldi look tha.. Sayad Falak ka bhi..
Haan yaar har func mai alag rang chaa raha unka.. 😁
Yellow pehne hai..
I feel Trishala ka haldi look tha.. Sayad Falak ka bhi..
No for haldi it’s blue and yellow.
This is falaq’s haldi look
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQQ5iSLBAmQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
Today falaq and swarada posted wedding look as caption
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
No for haldi it’s blue and yellow.
This is falaq’s haldi look
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQQ5iSLBAmQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
Today falaq and swarada posted wedding look as caption
Haan this looks different..
What about Trishala??
https://instagram.com/stories/trishaalaa/2600721588983340193?utm_medium=copy_link
I don’t know. This?? Since it’s blue 😂😂 but looks odd. Why would she wear a dress for haldi
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
https://instagram.com/stories/trishaalaa/2600721588983340193?utm_medium=copy_link
I don’t know. This?? Since it’s blue 😂😂 but looks odd. Why would she wear a dress for haldi
Blue yellow combo tha haldi ke liye
Yeah. Only bhallas wore combo So far. Mostly Sab logon ne blue hi pehna tha. Gayatri was wearing blue printed saree with blue beads long necklace.
Didn’t see astha and Shaan’s look yet. Maybe they shot some continuity scenes today.