Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Woh show konsa hai jalsa mein where girl is village and the ml is like u handle this company for one month or something. How's it going
Gramer rani binapani ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Woh show konsa hai jalsa mein where girl is village and the ml is like u handle this company for one month or something. How's it going
Gramer rani binapani ??
Kitna soothing haina ye waala. Akh lad jaave is good too still but OG is best
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Guys Guess karo yeh OG Gaana jo hai kis remake ki Yaad dilata hai ?
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
Hehe so sweet of u..!!Chotu Bhaaila
Su vaat che mota bhai
Maza maa
Yeah because puraani story abhi finish nahi hui hai. Iska ek aur new promo aayega where new leads will be introduced uske baad date and time slot announce ki jaayegi.
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
funny part is abhi roke kya fayda, u didn't know what kind of guy he was. Abhi like soch badalte hai...he was always alag soch wala pagal aurat 😵😆
He was always mama's boy.....yeh baat isko pahle pata thi toh kyu shadi ki
Aaj pata nhi kyu gujraati me baat karne ka mann kari che 😂😂
qtiyapOriginally posted by: IamRaj96
He was always mama's boy.....yeh baat isko pahle pata thi toh kyu shadi ki
i wish they showed like a reboot type, not linked to og story. new dev sona meeting and falling in love, jo tha they had milked enough kuch bacha nhi hai
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sana-sayyad-to-tie-the-knot-on-june-25th_177348
padhte hi i am like kon hai ye chaman
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4