Hahahahaha ganga jal dalo 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Hahahahaha ganga jal dalo 🤣

Arre preet wanted to know which scene and song she should start with
I’ll be honest. I’m so tired of interviews. I was just waiting for the write up. It’s too early on a Sunday😃
Kar chuki hun.
Hey Preet. You can start with Shaadi sequences. I can share 2 of the edits I did on shaadi sequences.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CQOhII1gXbN/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQTlUtZgJPw/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Hey Preet. You can start with Shaadi sequences. I can share 2 of the edits I did on shaadi sequences.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CQOhII1gXbN/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQTlUtZgJPw/?utm_medium=copy_link
Jiggy please tag her 😭 and a prayer circle for my tags 🥺
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
WTH Sunday ko 7pm me SAAKK ki jagha ghum repeat kar rahe hai😡😡😡😡
Yes 🤡
I turned on TV
Vaada boy tha 😑
Inki story march se ek jagah aatki hai 🤪
Who the hell watches same crap on sundays too
Sunday itna barbaad kyun karna hai bhai 🙆🏻♀️🌚
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Hey Preet. You can start with Shaadi sequences. I can share 2 of the edits I did on shaadi sequences.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CQOhII1gXbN/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQTlUtZgJPw/?utm_medium=copy_link
Tags
Tags kisike kaam nahi karte.. Yahan kaunsa page bhaari ho gaya hai!! 😒