Is it me or she has gained weight. I observed it in the Saree draping scene. 😃
Goa ka asar sabpar hua hai 🤣
Is it me or she has gained weight. I observed it in the Saree draping scene. 😃
Goa ka asar sabpar hua hai 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Neil an Aishwarya did mention about gaining weight in their segment when they all returned from Hyderabad
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Neil an Aishwarya did mention about gaining weight in their segment when they all returned from Hyderabad
Ya...🌚💀🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Is it me or she has gained weight. I observed it in the Saree draping scene. 😃
Goa ka asar sabpar hua hai 🤣
Maybe the Goan amrit chai had more calories😌🤣
Looks like since they were taking the lutf of buffet and all, with not much movement , its showing in everybody. Ayesha has collarbones, so wo bhar gaya hai thoda.. But I guess she is luckier than us, jaldi jayega.. My collarbones are happy hiding.
She has put on weight. It suits her. I guess they were just walking around the hotel na..room to next room for a shoot😆
Poor things.
Originally posted by: scarlett22
She has put on weight. It suits her. I guess they were just walking around the hotel na..room to next room for a shoot😆
Poor things.
Ya I know . Plus she eats a lot of junk na. Bubba Bubbi ka nahi pata , they were couple goals working out together and all. So wo kaise ho gaye.
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Ya I know . Plus she eats a lot of junk na. Bubba Bubbi ka nahi pata , they were couple goals working out together and all. So wo kaise ho gaye.
@bold
That was such an #inspiration for me😌💀
Yup that bhaaari wala comment!!!🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Is it me or she has gained weight. I observed it in the Saree draping scene. 😃
Goa ka asar sabpar hua hai 🤣
Extra "buttteeeerrrrr" waala goan prawn curry and dum biriyani🤣
Bade badein couple ke exercises iske saamne pheeke pad gaye, phir yeh toh phir bhi Ayeshu hai😳🤣