On top of that, what is the use of all this classic jewelry and dress if we don't get a romantic scene on it? 😐
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
On top of that, what is the use of all this classic jewelry and dress if we don't get a romantic scene on it? 😐
Chaand to sundar lag raha tha na, usi me khush raho. He asked Mirror mirror on the wall, who is the most beautiful of them all. Believe it or not Mirror showed Anokhi so hamara chaand jealous ho gaya tabhi usne aisa kiya Anokhi ke saath😂
Hainnn???? He chosed this jewellery n outfit 😲
This is so called classy pasand 🤔
Chalo abhi tak to show mein sabko sadma de raha tha ab fans ko b de diya 😆
Chaand said kapde aur jewellery uske pasand ke the!! 😭😭
Our reaction-
Aur kuch nahi bolna.. Kuch bolne sunne ke liye bacha he nahi.. 😂
Shaurya's hands make better necklace for her.😆
Vaise aaj chand ne aur ek bar dil toda.😭 Apanehatho pe Shagun likhawaya. Kahi sach me usaki kismat ki lakiro pe Shagun na aa jaye
arre aisi choice kahan se ho gayi hmare Professor ki 😆
I thought Anokhi said Chaand ki pasand is classy.
Yeh Chaand ki pasand hai and Anokhi is ko
Classy kah rahi hai🤪
Chaand to sundar lag raha tha na, usi me khush raho. He asked Mirror mirror on the wall, who is the most beautiful of them all. Believe it or not Mirror showed Anokhi so hamara chaand jealous ho gaya tabhi usne aisa kiya Anokhi ke saath😂
🤣😆 actually imagining SS doing that.. and getting jealous like he did with his mom 😆🤪
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
🤣😆 actually imagining SS doing that.. and getting jealous like he did with his mom 😆🤪
He is such a baby. During admission time, when Aastha came to support Anokhi, he got so jealous. Then she was a stranger but now too..😅. He is so hungry for love especially from his mom and no sharing ❤️
Chaand said kapde aur jewellery uske pasand ke the!! 😭😭
Our reaction-
Aur kuch nahi bolna.. Kuch bolne sunne ke liye bacha he nahi.. 😂
Kapde jewellery Ka pata nahin but makeup and hair was horrible.. they managed to make actually so so beautiful Deba look horrible🤦😔
Chaand said kapde aur jewellery uske pasand ke the!! 😭😭
Our reaction-
Aur kuch nahi bolna.. Kuch bolne sunne ke liye bacha he nahi.. 😂
That neckpiece is choking her and the makeup added some 5 years to her.