Originally posted by: funny_fubar
(** Ignore if not Tamilian**)
Are you watching Cook with Komali by any chance?
yes the same🤣
fellow Tamilian here😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: funny_fubar
(** Ignore if not Tamilian**)
Are you watching Cook with Komali by any chance?
yes the same🤣
fellow Tamilian here😆
Originally posted by: bhavna101
And that slooooow scares me away. I can tolerate slow, sloow, and even slooow. But slooooow is too much for me!🤣
Yeh kya kiya maine abhi?🤪
It’s slow not stagnant… they literally start from point 0 and you can tangibly see them falling in love. Seriously, I can’t remember an instance where I felt KM were not moving forward. Every experience taught them something about each other
I am going to watch the aam episode and Raavi oil tripping scene again... Aajka episode is not worth remembering!
Priya...tu wapas dekhne wali hai aajka episode to write Sahi Pakde hai?😆
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Okay, me leaving to watch something else.
But before that, tell me, should I post the father's day OS tonight or tomorrow morning?😆
Aaj. Tumhari raat aur hamari kalki subha!
Also, please update Sayonee this weekend. Pretty please! Haha finally have sometime this weekend.
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I am going to watch the aam episode and Raavi oil tripping scene again... Aajka episode is not worth remembering!
Priya...tu wapas dekhne wali hai aajka episode to write Sahi Pakde hai?😆
Yes have to because now am all happy mood to troll this episode to the fullest🤣
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I am going to watch the aam episode and Raavi oil tripping scene again... Aajka episode is not worth remembering!
Priya...tu wapas dekhne wali hai aajka episode to write Sahi Pakde hai?😆
Aaj ke episode mein itna bhar bhar ke content tha.. Priya ko first watch mein hi sab mil gaya hoga 🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Yes have to because now am all happy mood to troll this episode to the fullest🤣
aaj ji bharke troll karde!! I will join too🤣 Dimaag kharab kiya aajke episode ne..need to read your analysis asap for some comic relief🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Aaj ke episode mein itna bhar bhar ke content tha.. Priya ko first watch mein hi sab mil gaya hoga 🤣
Bechaari Priya has to watch again so that she doesnt miss out on any of the troll worthy dialogues and scenes😆🤪
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Bechaari Priya has to watch again so that she doesnt miss out on any of the troll worthy dialogues and scenes😆🤪
it's so hard to watch such episodes again.. mujhe pehli baar hi itni mushkil hui 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Aaj ke episode mein itna bhar bhar ke content tha.. Priya ko first watch mein hi sab mil gaya hoga 🤣
will watch again to see what food dev was eating...his one scene must be perfect🤣