Singapore ki ticket tape se chipka li kya ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Singapore ki ticket tape se chipka li kya ??
I can’t believe 24th would be shadi. They still have this police thing, manglik and dozens of functions 😕
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Dadi shadi ke liye mani ya nai?
Maan gayi.
Fir abhi ajeeb dialogues maregi. Purani khiladi. Chal. Bazi.
Chalbaaz hai hamari dadi.
Happy Ishqi is sucha cutie pie😆
The way she jumped and hugged Dadi😆
For a moment I forgot all the negativity😆
But I wish there was a Ishqaan scene there, but Ahaan just smiled and walked away😒
ofc it should backfire lmao, but i dont think we' ll see this until before shaadi, it looked haldi.. and ahaan gave an expression ..like u know a person jiska head jhuka hota, and a lil scrunched eyebrows n soch mein dooba hua..like analysing
OOH! also precap had bits of their dance xD
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Lol dadi maan gayi. Vo ishki ko ahaan keliye maan liye. Par ahaan is looking worried. No idea why
She had to after his ultimatum to her. But she and Rhea will continue to break ishqaan
Agar is baar Ahaan ne koi bhi batameezi kari na toh chappet hi chappet khaayega yeh banda.
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Maan gayi.
Fir abhi ajeeb dialogues maregi. Purani khiladi. Chal. Bazi.
Chalbaaz hai hamari dadi.
And badi badi aankhen dikhayengi🤣
She had to after his ultimatum to her. But she and Rhea will continue to break ishqaan
they will continue to TRY but won’t break 😆
Ishqi phir se khiski ban gayi...Ahaan is worried..."Galti to nahi kardi maine??"