Originally posted by: subbuappu
I was telling the other day that now people will start missing the pool
We r not happy with anything 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: subbuappu
I was telling the other day that now people will start missing the pool
We r not happy with anything 😂
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Same I have been thinking where is Pallu. Even in the Pooja shivi I was not there.
Btw I wonder what reason will be given for the shift to RR mansion in the show 😆
We always think same😆
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Same I appreciate him singing and it's the demand of the scene. But a plea to CVs not to do it often 🤣🤣
Yas.. torture to ears🤣
Jab HYD gaye the to RR mansion ka har ek chiz miss kiye the...abhi yahan h to vahan ka pool scene miss karenge (apparently vahi ek chiz miss karne layak hai) 🤣🤣
Awww 🤗❤️
Hahaha behena reminded me of the besura male bg track 🤣🤣
I hope woh bhi ketan ne toh nahi gaya tha 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Same I have been thinking where is Pallu. Even in the Pooja shivi I was not there.
Btw I wonder what reason will be given for the shift to RR mansion in the show 😆
make up and saree draping mein busy hogi 😆
Hopefully we get some mast RaghVi BTS 🤣
Do teen dino se veena aunty se kuch mila nahi jag soona soona lage lag raha 🤣
Yeh aaj apne forum main itna SAAK dikh raha mujhe. Ek baar ko laga galat forum main aa gayi main 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Hopefully we get some mast RaghVi BTS 🤣
Do teen dino se veena aunty se kuch mila nahi jag soona soona lage lag raha 🤣
may be tomorrow or Sunday
but sometimes i feel she give too much bits i think last week many bits as they were shifting three days break on shoot may be
lets see shoot begin from today
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4