Yea I think so ... she knows they are all phattu..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yea I think so ... she knows they are all phattu..
Waise, how did Ahaan overhear Ishqi from so far? His car was quite far from Ishqi and Daadi no? Not that I'm complaining, I like such creative liberties 😆
lip reading....Ahaan is specialized🤣
bata denge kisi future episode mein
Okay that scene where Ahaan gestures Ishqi subtly towards the car and she, in response, very slightly shakes her head is SO PRECIOUS. It's a very smolll bit but it speaks volumes and I love it ❤️
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Sonu attempts suicide, Ishqi wants to accompy her
Dadi attempts suicide, Ishqi wants to accompany her
I think Ishqi is just too smart bas Malhotras to troll karti hai😆
yes. suicide attempt toh yeh avm ke saath bhi nahi karegi.usko 10 chaate maregi instead 🤣
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Sonu attempts suicide, Ishqi wants to accompy her
Dadi attempts suicide, Ishqi wants to accompany her
I think Ishqi is just too smart bas Malhotras to troll karti hai😆
Ishqi and her Social Services🤔😆
Akshita is gorgeous. There hasn't been a single look of Ishqi so far that I didn't like.
But I didn't like the Saree one but I am going to hold back my comment until I get a proper view of that look. 😆
mujhe yeh 5yrs ka bachha AVM bohot mast laga
old wala sadu 12 yrs old tha. yeh wala mast hai 😆
Waise, how did Ahaan overhear Ishqi from so far? His car was quite far from Ishqi and Daadi no? Not that I'm complaining, I like such creative liberties 😆
In a real life scenario Ahaan would've been :
rhea n mom wala scene was beintehaan talent 🤣
All this Dadi suicide drama made Ahaan love Ishqi even more (if that was even possible)... ❤️