Originally posted by: sairat07
@bold
Why r u behind breaking everyone's leg??
Is this result of taang tod Mohabbat with didi !!
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Yessss my true lobbee
@Sera-high123
When are you inviting us to your wedding

Didi ke liya mera pyaar ab chup nhi raha.
Lekin Payaar main duurrrrrr se hi karna chahti hun.
Yeah!
Bus abhi Samrat aa jaye ..After divorce Didi weds Tanu!🤣
😳So sweet... Uff we have so many weddings to take care of #ShriRao then #TaDi 🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
😳So sweet... Uff we have so many weddings to take care of #ShriRao then #TaDi 🤣
Nhi mera pyaar durrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr se hi hoga. Mai passs nhi jana chahti. 😆😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Nhi mera pyaar durrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr se hi hoga. Mai passs nhi jana chahti. 😆😆
why😳🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
😳So sweet... Uff we have so many weddings to take care of #ShriRao then #TaDi 🤣
@bold
🤣🤣
Yeah and u r the choreographer for sangeet okay!😳
Can both the couples get married in the same mandap🤣