Poll
Which game do you want in July first?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: hasini009
Chalo ho gaya, Shreya ki Sheep game khatam. Whoever voted for Sheep, won the game with
1 point and 18 goals.
ab SH S2 start karo Shreya🤣
Where were u😲Alexia ke thread me kyu nhi thi stress kam krne ke liye🤣
Originally posted by: Minionite
I'm still surprised no one tried to use aliens or magic or Avengers or something like that. 🤣
🤣🤣 someone did mention harry but darn it it was so small yet hillarious🤣
Originally posted by: Minionite
I'm still surprised no one tried to use aliens or magic or Avengers or something like that. 🤣
I still cant get over damn Sherlock is still bored🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 best ever
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Where were u😲Alexia ke thread me kyu nhi thi stress kam krne ke liye🤣
Rashi, you changed your ID kya? 😕
When Alexia ki game started, I was too stressed to be a stress buster. iss liye signup nahi kiya🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 someone did mention harry but darn it it was so small yet hillarious🤣
And Zeal...sticking to his original theory. 🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
Rashi, you changed your ID kya? 😕
When Alexia ki game started, I was too stressed to be a stress buster. iss liye signup nahi kiya🤣
Yes few mins before😆 Abhi aur kuch change nhi kr rhi ppl might get confused😆
Sign up nhi i meant for spamming🤣
For anyone interested, here are the alternative theories. Some of these were downright brilliant. 🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
Sherlock Holmes S2👍🏼
but sheep game is winning here. arey wo bhed log, aur kitne game kheloge? 😔
I guess its less time consuming thats why everyone prefers it