Poll
Which game do you want in July first?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No theories plz. I'm very bad at writing FF😔🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
Chalo ho gaya, Shreya ki Sheep game khatam. Whoever voted for Sheep, won the game with
1 point and 18 goals.
ab SH S2 start karo Shreya🤣
🤣🤣🤣 omg Hasini u r crazy
🤣 thats Sam game
Originally posted by: Minionite
Hehe...I want tears. Real tears this time. Last season was too easy for all you people. 😈
ab itne saare tears kahan se laaye, wo bhi real tears. agar aa bhi gaya toh, tujhe +ve hogaya hoga bolke isolate karein toh?
Nah. Shreya too asked to write FF on how emil was died. You guys came with crazy theories, aur main haar gayi🥺
I mean finding the Killer 😆. You found him first , so you can't say you are bad at it . I used to send theories for that as well and fill Shreya inbox 🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
Chalo ho gaya, Shreya ki Sheep game khatam. Whoever voted for Sheep, won the game with
1 point and 18 goals.
ab SH S2 start karo Shreya🤣
Super fast sheep game over 🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
Nah. Shreya too asked to write FF on how emil was died. You guys came with crazy theories, aur main haar gayi🥺
🤣🤣 ya i lost too, i wrote so small theory 🤣 i am like mujhe nahi aata likhna yeh sab
Originally posted by: hasini009
ab itne saare tears kahan se laaye, wo bhi real tears. agar aa bhi gaya toh, tujhe +ve hogaya hoga bolke isolate karein toh?
Mujhe bas tears de do. Unke saath kya karna hai woh mujhpe chod do.
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 ya i lost too, i wrote so small theory 🤣 i am like mujhe nahi aata likhna yeh sab
I'm still surprised no one tried to use aliens or magic or Avengers or something like that. 🤣