Yeh log ab nahi dalenge new bts after today’s fiasco.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yeh log ab nahi dalenge new bts after today’s fiasco.
Guys Darshi abhi nahi hai..
Make thread and discuss..
Cc khatam hone waala hai..
Jinko styling discuss karna hai, they can move to that thread. Yaa phir koi bhi blue topic ko red kar dete hai
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Mujhe banao uska stylist please😭😭😭😂😂😂😂
I want her to wear a pastel pink or ivory lehenga too. Reds/Maroons are not in running. Matlab brides do wear but aaj kal pinks and ivories zyada pehenti hai.
Kal hi I was thinking that if her stylist had to make her wear something dark, they could've preferred her in green... Absolutely stunning colour to go with if you're a warm person! But maroon toh bahut hi outdated lag raha tha ... Ab aise lehenga colours log kam hi pehente h 🤢
Yes, remember Anushka Sharma's wedding lehenga? It was exactly a pastel pink and her make-up was minimal waisa hi exactly I want with Anokhi 😭
Guys Darshi abhi nahi hai..
Make thread and discuss..
Cc khatam hone waala hai..
Prepare an 18+. We need it badly.
🤗🤗🤗🤗
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Ab se members only posts banana aise discussions ke liye 🤣
Waise matured content ko tick karne ke baad you can’t access the thread I think if you are not a member.
Bahut se silent readers bhi members hote hai🤣
Originally posted by: butterturnips
Kal hi I was thinking that if her stylist had to make her wear something dark, they could've preferred her in green... Absolutely stunning colour to go with if you're a warm person! But maroon toh bahut hi outdated lag raha tha ... Ab aise lehenga colours log kam hi pehente h 🤢
Yes, remember Anushka Sharma's wedding lehenga? It was exactly a pastel pink and her make-up was minimal waisa hi exactly I want with Anokhi 😭
That lehenga is the bestest lehenga and the eay she carried it with si much elegance, grace and poise and the sleek bun. Par Anokhi pe acha nahi lagega. Uske cheeks alag hi dikhenge 😆
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Jinko styling discuss karna hai, they can move to that thread. Yaa phir koi bhi blue topic ko red kar dete hai
Bahut hai..
Sabko karo suhagan..
On it.. 😎