Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Shristhi jooth bole kavva kathe.... Nene Kal raath ko ishani se baath kiyi thi the , she said your room light is on🤣
Right ishani
Omg. Kya? What happened. Did didi interrupt u also like sairat 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Shristhi jooth bole kavva kathe.... Nene Kal raath ko ishani se baath kiyi thi the , she said your room light is on🤣
Right ishani
Omg. Kya? What happened. Did didi interrupt u also like sairat 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
we thought we should not disturb your icecream date🤣
Accha, flavour bhi bataado, mujhe toh pata nahi hai🤣
ishani someone is trying to divert topic towards you...🤣🤣 shristhi along with this whole forum also wants to know your lovestory
Kuch hai hi nahi🤣
Wah kya baat hai kya pyaar hai.
tum ne hi tho kaha tha Rao jiju ko chocolate pasand hai tho vahi kaya hoga na🤣
Oh, mera kal raat se status yahi hai
1. Beizzati
2. Beizzati
3. Beizzati 🤣
Here's my love story👍🏼
Jooth mat bolo. Mann Mai ladoo puda na. Motichoor wala 😁
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
tum ne hi tho kaha tha Rao jiju ko chocolate pasand hai tho vahi kaya hoga na🤣
Raja. Jiju...😅😖
Arre, mujhe kounsa pata hoga🤣
I like spanish delight, itna bhi nahi pata usko😈