I am a Tamilian. I remember you saying that you are a Malayali right? Wow saara India ek jagah pe.
Aparajita is from Dehradun
Laksh u are from UK I guess
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I am a Tamilian. I remember you saying that you are a Malayali right? Wow saara India ek jagah pe.
Aparajita is from Dehradun
Laksh u are from UK I guess
I so d promo video of season 3 it look promising as it look a new lovestory of dev Sonakshi .
Was krpkab such a big hit ? That it is coming with S3 ?
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
between sairat or virat and vada pav??
Virat and Vada Pav☺️☺️
Sai and Sandwich ☺️☺️
Ghum and Khana ☺️☺️☺️☺️
Originally posted by: Fruitcustard_9
Anyone is viewer of kuch rang pyar ke aise bhi serial ?
Used to for sometime. Kuch zyaada hi negative ho gaya tha mere likimg ke liye
Please don't ask how I am watching Ghum 🤣🤣
Yes Hindi vaise I am garhwali/gadhwali
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Wahi.....I am waiting for Khabri Ji. Kal we will get Vada Pav romance. Just imagine, how hot would that be??
Nahi nahi nahi
Mujhe woh romance dekhna hi nahi hai 🤣🤣
Lakshmi, we started research to find antidote to Didi's chai and food in our institute🤣
Nahiiiiii mujhe toh haldi waale doodh se bhi dar lag raha hai 🤣🤣
Amrit chai ke naame se bahut kuch ho raha hai
Under the guidance of famous scientists
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Wahi.....I am waiting for Khabri Ji. Kal we will get Vada Pav romance. Just imagine, how hot would that be??
Only after watching Ghum people are finding Vada pav romance romantic and normal too 🤣 Ghum is really giving food romance a new reputation.
#HailFoodRomance
We make the best of the couple
Are inspiration is Shri Rao
interesting tha and huge fan base thi and season 2 was really beautiful with good concept season 3 also looks promising so dekhna padegaOriginally posted by: Fruitcustard_9
I so d promo video of season 3 it look promising as it look a new lovestory of dev Sonakshi .
Was krpkab such a big hit ? That it is coming with S3 ?