Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Pyaar - Sacrifice - Shaadi - Divorce - Leap - Leap - Leap - Leap 🤣
😂
And many known and unknown kids jo achanak se kuch salo baad samne aate hai. Woh hi hairan pareshan ke ye kab ka khilaya hua gul hai...! 🙆♀️🙆♂️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Pyaar - Sacrifice - Shaadi - Divorce - Leap - Leap - Leap - Leap 🤣
😂
And many known and unknown kids jo achanak se kuch salo baad samne aate hai. Woh hi hairan pareshan ke ye kab ka khilaya hua gul hai...! 🙆♀️🙆♂️
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
maine second pg pe hi likha hai ki agar woh kartik hai toh it must be because he must be taking ishqi till the mandap kyuki uska koi bhai nahi hai.
Is there any new spoilerI missed it as always😆
count me in 2 🤣
itna phursat kisko hai. i might as well sleep 🤣
nahi koi new spoiler nahi hai 😆
yeh mai ainvayi hidden folders se dhundhke bol ri hoon 😆
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Arreh I was in 8th standard when leads fell for each other but ek dusre ka haat pakadte pakadte main 10th mein chali gayi 🤣
Aree ..kumkum Bhavya mein toh 4 Saal proposal mein lagg gya tha xD.. it started in 2014 ,it's 2021 and the leads are still not together xD
Originally posted by: alittlebitcrazy
Aree ..kumkum Bhavya mein toh 4 Saal proposal mein lagg gya tha xD.. it started in 2014 ,it's 2021 and the leads are still not together xD
🤣
It seems more dark blue events are out of Sonu Raj etc
mujhe yaad nahi aa raha ki anuraag prerna ke waqt mein kaunse std mein thi 🤪
Vaise I know u guys r talking thoda idhar udhar too.. xD but I really think ki abhi Shaadi ishqaan ki hi hogi. Also bcuz itna taiyaar Sonu ki Shaadi mein Nahi hue the.. n the person at the back is definitely dulhan, n she is wearing red. Toh vo rhea hue toh baat alag h joki lagg Nahi rha ,Nahi toh iss baar ishqaan ki hi wedding h🤭
Vaise bhi ,now it's about self respect
Originally posted by: kankabhor
On a different note,
In Ishqi drunk scene, what kind of hairstyle does Akshita have? What do they call it?
Can you post a pic.
I recently cut my long hair off (khud se hi) to Ishqi’s length. Might try 😆