Originally posted by: bhavna101
Bata rahe ho ki dekh ke aa, lekin yeh nahi bata rahe ki kahan dekhni hai😆
Haha! Pareshan kar rahi thi🤣 Dekh liya tune reel?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Bata rahe ho ki dekh ke aa, lekin yeh nahi bata rahe ki kahan dekhni hai😆
Haha! Pareshan kar rahi thi🤣 Dekh liya tune reel?
Woh Apne fans Ka bahut khayal rakhte hai...Sunday ko AU dose mil hi jaata hai ❤️
I have never seen someone so involved in their characters before...their insta are filled with pics, reels ,VMS. Imagine 12 hrs shooting as shiva...then giving us AU content..then promoting shivi and pandya store. Maan Gaye bande ki dedication ki🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Because Alice arrived before Kanwar and Mami and Mohit arrived after her so they took their places accordingly🤣
I feel like giving u an award for the explanation
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Woh Akshay ka voice nahi lagta start mein
Th eone recording says Go for it...woh akshay nahi lagta
Must be Lavesh then, Shiny’s boyfriend 😂
Arre itni si baat ke liye award?
Rehne dooo!
Dekh liya Bada hi cute hai!
Yeh kaise hua? Kab hua?😲
Omg! What is happening?! Is this one of the sasta nashas?
Why does it look fake