😆
Baby Raghav aata toh Amma dance karti waise bhi 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
😆
Baby Raghav aata toh Amma dance karti waise bhi 😆
Yeh accha hai inka. Such a heavy couple of episodes, and an anger inducing precap. And then they give us all this cutesy, happy seeming BTS. They're giving me such mood whiplash.
Same I'm 90's born and hate nibha nibbis🤢
I am 000’s kid still I don’t like it 🤣
So cringey lol 🤢
Same I'm 90's born and hate nibha nibbis🤢
Same here🤗 🤣🤣...i dont hate but i laugh it off 🤣🤣..kya nautanki hote hai 🤣
🤣 Aise toh Phir paper can be her medical reports and she is beating RR for not being careful 🤪iykwim
Chalo atleast Baby Rao aaya toh Amma will drop Farhad’s marriage topic 🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣 Aise toh Phir paper can be her medical reports and she is beating RR for not being careful 🤪iykwim
Chalo atleast Baby Rao aaya toh Amma will drop Farhad’s marriage topic 🤣
Hume farhad single hona mangta hai🤣...usee se matlab hai na 🤣
Anika k liye bola maine 🤣
Waise mujhe Nikhil bhi pasand hai
Aaya nhi kitne dino se 😒
ye nibba nibbis 😈sunke mera toh blood boil hota😈kya bkwas h yr ye😂Same I'm 90's born and hate nibha nibbis🤢
cheapde hote hai🤣Originally posted by: princy48
Same here🤗 🤣🤣...i dont hate but i laugh it off 🤣🤣..kya nautanki hote hai 🤣