same here in dehradun yaar
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
same here in dehradun yaar
bhai agar makers abhe bhe nahe sudhre na tab toe ho gya
Anyways today's episode is already out toh filhaal makers can't sudhaaro much🤡
Air Conditioner- our only hope😭
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://www.instagram.com/p/CP-BcpeD0NI/?hl=en
Gosh they are soo adorable. Protect these cutoos❤️
Iske peeche ka agenda dhoondhne mat nikalna. Adish is a sweetheart and he always serves us good offscreen content. Bol kar rakh diya kyunki aaj fd ka taapmaan high hai.
suach a cute pic, Ayesha is using her own hairs these days i.e. why they have gone to straight hears i guess agar kise nae gaur kia hoga na toe kal vale episode mae sai was having longer hair when she was talking to pulkit in college ( might be wig mae kuch problem hua hoe
yes u too
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Anyways today's episode is already out toh filhaal makers can't sudhaaro much🤡
Haa na, aage ke bhi kai scenes shoot ho gaye hai. Agar makers sudhar gaye, then we might start seeing change after maybe 1-2 weeks.
Pune meiin toh bahut thandi aur baarish hai.